Retired Members

NameFirst Elected DateRetired Date
Commissioner Jason Ablewhite04 May 201711 November 2019
Deputy Mayor Charles Roberts 05 May 201701 May 2019
Councillor Christopher Seaton05 May 201722 May 2019