Banner Banner

Members

Retired Members

NameFirst Elected DateRetired Date
Commissioner Jason Ablewhite04 May 201711 November 2019
Councillor Ian Bates05 May 201706 May 2021
Jess Bawden04 May 201706 May 2021
Councillor Ray Bisby 29 January 202013 May 2021
Councillor Graham Bull05 May 201703 December 2019
Councillor Roger Hickford05 May 201726 February 2021
Councillor John Holdich05 May 201718 May 2021
Mayor James Palmer05 May 201706 May 2021
Deputy Mayor Charles Roberts 05 May 201701 May 2019
Councillor Christopher Seaton05 May 201722 May 2019
In This Section