Councillor Ryan Fuller

  • General
  • Election History
  • Party History
  • Ward History
  • Members Interests
  • Committees
  • Training History
  • Hospitality & Gifts
Councillor Ryan Fuller
Elected:
04 December 2019
First Elected::
04 December 2019
Party:
Conservative
Ward:
Huntingdonshire District Council
Telephone No:
01480 461670
Biography:
Leader, Huntingdonshire District Council
Job Title:
Leader, Huntingdonshire District Council
Department:

Election History

Elected:RetiredReason
Wed 4 Dec 2019  

Party Representation History

PartyRepresentation FromRepresentation To
ConservativeFri 5 May 2017

Ward Representation History

WardRepresentation FromRepresentation To
Huntingdonshire District Council Wed 4 Dec 2019

Current Committee Memberships

CommitteeRoleJoining Date
Combined Authority Board Member04 December 2019
Housing and Communities Committee Member19 December 2019
Skills Committee Substitute12 August 2019
Transport & Infrastructure Committee Substitute13 December 2019

Past Committee Memberships

CommitteeRoleJoining DateLeaving Date
Transport & Infrastructure Committee Member29 October 201912 December 2019
Combined Authority Board Substitute26 June 201904 December 2019

Current Outside Body Appointments

Outside BodyJoining Date
Not a current member of any Outside Body.

Past Outside Body Appointments

Outside BodyJoining DateLeaving Date
Not a past member of any Outside Body.

Personal Register of Interests

Date of NoticeReceipt by Monitoring OfficerView
11 June 201908 July 2019 View

Meeting Declarations

DateTitleNotes
There are no training records for this member.
DateFromDescriptionValue
There are no hospitality and gift records for this member.