Banner Banner

Members

Councillor Ryan Fuller

  • General
  • Election History
  • Party History
  • Ward History
  • Members Interests
  • Committees
  • Training History
  • Hospitality & Gifts
Councillor Ryan Fuller
Elected:
04 December 2019
First Elected
04 December 2019
Party:
Conservative
Ward:
Huntingdonshire District Council
Telephone No:
01480 461670
Biography:
Leader, Huntingdonshire District Council
Job Title:
Leader, Huntingdonshire District Council
Department:

Election History

ElectedRetiredReason
Wed 4 Dec 2019  

Party Representation History

PartyFromTo
ConservativeFri 5 May 2017

Ward Representation History

WardFromTo
Huntingdonshire District Council Wed 4 Dec 2019

Current Committee Memberships

CommitteeRoleJoining Date
Combined Authority Board Member04 December 2019
Employment Committee Substitute18 May 2021
Housing and Communities Committee Member19 December 2019
Skills Committee Substitute12 August 2019
Transport & Infrastructure Committee Substitute13 December 2019

Past Committee Memberships

Current Outside Body Appointments

Outside BodyJoining Date
There are no current outside bodies for this member.

Past Outside Body Appointments

Past Outside BodyPast Joining DatePast Leaving Date
There are no past outside bodies for this member.

Personal Register of Interests

Date of NoticeReceipt by Monitoring OfficerView
11 June 201908 July 2019 View
05 July 202006 July 2020 View
12 March 202117 March 2021 View
04 June 202107 June 2021 View

Meeting Declarations

Committee NameMeeting DateNatureView
There are no meeting declarations for this member.
DateTitleNotes
There are no training records for this member.
DateFromDescriptionValue
There are no hospitality and gift records for this member.
In This Section